Blacklisted site compromised Battle.net Account Login....

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/187e498d4c28d4b24fbe77b3afa695b3e628eceaba9d0a04c4c9647e2df157ee/analysis/1425728582/
Blacklisted by Phishtank, Quttera’s and Google Safebrowsing: http://www.phishtank.com/phish_detail.php?phish_id=3023563
http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=qwbjakg.ml
warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=qwbjakg.ml
Security Header Status: https://www.uploady.com/download/hkAe9p15qKG/4beailiWuwcqPQm_
DNS check: http://www.dnsinspect.com/qwbjakg.ml/1425728803
Stealth name servers.
Re: -qwbjakg.ml,118.193.221.201,-ns2.dnsdun.com,Parked/expired,
Re: http://whois.domaintools.com/qwbjakg.ml
Found as alive PHISH and banned as such->: http://vnseo.com/http---qwbjakg.ml
http://waf/2.0 vulnerable to sql exploits -hard filtered sql injections -should be checked with ModSecurity engine. Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fqwbjakg.ml

See attached track tracker report - do not open links there in a browser - results just given for security research reasons. N.B. Retrieving: htxp://qwbjakg.ml/login/static/js/core.min.js?v=58-1
Error: insufficient webdata received (connection may not have been established)

Netcraft risk status 10 out of 10 RED: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fqwbjakg.ml

polonus