Blacklisted site, still with issues?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=4234388
and https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/a2f5b154a81632cc4bd2e3f20a9d210cdfad8c0fa1004924b111f907367c332a/analysis/
with the Yandex blacklisting
Potentially suspicious file detected by Quttera’s: 32.ucoz.net/src/uwnd.js?2
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected procedure that is commonly used in suspicious activity.
Details: Too low entropy detected in string [[‘

<td style="width:8px;height:’]] of length 19456 which may point to obfuscation or shellcode.
s32.ucoz.net/src/uwnd.js?2 suspicious
Example:
[suspicious:2] (ipaddr:195.216.243.32) (script) s32.ucoz.net/src/uwnd.js?2
status: (referer=bogateem.com/)saved 225296 bytes b574daea23f4a969019a923b3f81e95130b47f78
info: [iframe] s32.ucoz.net/src/
info: [img] s32.ucoz.net/src/
info: [img] s32.ucoz.net/img/1px.gif
info: [input] s32.ucoz.net/.s/img/1px.gif
info: [img] s32.ucoz.net/.s/img/1px.gif
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes

Also found browser sniffing via /@cc_on!@/ false

It's a browser check using a IE feature called something along the lines of conditional comments. Basically, in IE /*@cc_on!@*/ will "evaluate" to ! thereby making var stIsIE = !false; which is true, of course. All other browsers will ignore the comment and set var stIsIE = false;.
Quote from Mr Moo on Webdeveloper dot com

Browser sniffing and browser detecting is bad practice as capability testing would be better,

polonus