Blacklisted website and with malware?

Re: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.freeresultsguide.com/
This specific URL was identified in malicious campaigns to disseminate malware. Is blocked by adware blockers, and has a hijacking script tag like <html data-adblockkey=" . See the code here: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=d3d3LmZ9e3t9e3N1bHRzZ3VbI3suXl1tYA%3D%3D~enc
Blacklist detected: http://labs.sucuri.net/?blacklist=freeresultsguide.com
Flagged twice here: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/66cd52edcbb8d7093913a33f40a3956b785f3e012165a720586ddd08226808d5/detection
Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 20 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page, see on: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Fwww.freeresultsguide.com N.B. on top.location=. inside the code read:
https://stackoverflow.com/questions/3332756/difference-between-window-location-href-and-top-location-href

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)