Blacklisted website still with Mal/Iframe-V, Mal/Iframe-W and exploit?

htaccess file should be checked for redirects.
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/0bd2d8bc3f5a006f88207b839950613e973d0be6d833e48cfd43821356d9ac3a/analysis/1428094479/
See: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=eyenose.com&l10n=en (also Quttera blacklisted)
Not found on server = htxp://eyenose.com/smarteditor/index.html
This script resides there, see web rep: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/eznetsol.co.kr?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup Consider: http://websniffer.inetworktools.com/en/ws-o/prime007.com/
See PHP vulnerabilities: http://www.cvedetails.com/vulnerability-list/vendor_id-74/product_id-128/version_id-66891/PHP-PHP-4.4.9.html

pol

http://killmalware.com/eyenose.com/

eyenose.com.htm
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/9340f744afe042738a11f3f40b4c4baa7a4d349d8aef5d0fe30777e9352e157e/analysis/1428099266/