Blacklisted, WordPress and jQuery issues, also malware...GoDaddy abuse!

2 to flag: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/e44bc3f0d92ba27b2f1a24b59e1008e33a8a44adaf589da3169f6027efb1e830/analysis/1457026194/
Nothing here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1457026406291

HTML code contains blacklisted domain: -css.typoruluiparen.info (blocked by Google Safebrowsing!).
etc in the recent past: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=canswf.org

System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.4.12
Powered by: PHP/5.4.43

Web application details:
Application: WordPress 4.4.2 - -http://www.wordpress.org

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 4.4.2
Wordpress version from source: 4.4.2
RevSlider version: 4.4.2
WordPress theme: -http://www.canswf.org/wp-content/themes/kitai/
Wordpress internal path: /home/hubsarasota/public_html/can/wp-content/themes/kitai/index.php

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

mav-icons
wp-ultra-simple-paypal-shopping-cart
https://www.ultra-prod.com/
WP-accept-paypal-payment 4.0
revslider
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Warning User Enumeration is possible :o
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 support_users_v-463 support_users_v-463

It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Retirable jQuery libraries: h-ttp://www.canswf.org
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.canswf.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery.prettyPhoto - 3.1.4 : (active1) -http://www.canswf.org/wp-content/themes/kitai/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=4.4.2
Info: Severity: high
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2013-6837&cid=3
Info: Severity: high
https://github.com/scaron/prettyphoto/issues/149
https://blog.anantshri.info/forgotten_disclosure_dom_xss_prettyphoto
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://www.canswf.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
2 vulnerable libraries detected

See where it lands: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.canswf.org%2Fwp-includes%2Fjs%2Fcomment-reply.min.js%3Fver%3D4.4.2
→ - http://www.my.royal-canin.ru/static/js/vendor/json2.js

Quttera flags: /wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.4.2
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected encoded JavaScript code commonly used to hide malicious behaviour.
Details: Detected malicious JavaScript code malwareDyre infection code…

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error hunter)