clean websites with .cc domain in blacklist

recently I moved my websites from .lv to .cc domains, www.torrenti.lv → tlv.cc and filmas-online.lv → filmas.cc
suddenly both domains are URL: Mal threat from avast. I have done almost every possible online virus check and nope - there is not anything there. I have also downloaded Avast to check up on the problem, and this happens for both sites.

What is the problem? Does avast think .cc domain is bad or what?

tlv.cc - http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1972202 & http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/tlv.cc
filmas.cc http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1972194 & http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/filmas.cc

I even tried the google tool and none detected anything. Actually Avast ALSO didnt detect anything before I bought .cc domains and set up a redirect to them.

hey acoording zulu the url is risky

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/12ca2a66ccb43f3998cc6a2a1c33e476-1365922491.

you can report it here http://www.avast.com/en-no/contact-form.php

Okay and why is this blocked by Avast? http://109.163.227.124/ it contains only 404 from nginx

But this iFrame code is probably flagged on that site http://tlv.cc
//**< h1> LejuplādÄ“t torrentus, torrent download < if​rame height=“20” width=“84” frameborder=“0” src=“htxp://www.draugiem.lv/say/ext/like.php?title=Lejupl%C4%81d%C4%93​ torrentus​bez​re%C4%A3istr%C4%81cijas​un​ratio​ uzskaites%21&url=http://www.tlv.cc&titlePrefix=tlv.cc”> < / if​rame > < /h1> < br />
resolving to hxtp://www.draugiem.lv/say/ext/add.php?title=Lejupl%C4%81d%C4%93%E2%80%8B%20torrentus%E2%80%8Bbez%E2%80%8Bre%C4%A3istr%C4%81cijas%E2%80%8Bun%E2%80%8Bratio%E2%80%8B%20uzskaites!&link=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.tlv.cc&_n=false&titlePrefix=tlv.cc
But not found to be suspicious

polonus

That does not answer why http://109.163.227.124/ is being blocked. It contains nothing.
I was starting to wonder maybe the IP is in a blacklist, but I checked many blacklists and asked my hosting provider, and nope it is not in any blacklist.
Can someone from Avast staff maybe tell me a correct answer? Sites are quite big and traffic has dropped a lot because of this.