Cleansed website still has vulnerable software....

Blacklisted because of a former compromittal:
Site Advisor reports This link might be dangerous.
We tested it and found security risks. Beware.

http://autofest.pl has no vulnerable libraries:
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.11.2 : (active1) -http://www.autofest.pl/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
jquery-ui-dialog - 1.11.4 : (active1) -http://www.autofest.pl/jquery-ui-1.11.4.custom/jquery-ui.js
jquery-ui-autocomplete - 1.11.4 : (active1) -http://www.autofest.pl/jquery-ui-1.11.4.custom/jquery-ui.js
jquery-ui-tooltip - 1.11.4 : (active1) -http://www.autofest.pl/jquery-ui-1.11.4.custom/jquery-ui.js
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code

HTTP Server: LiteSpeed
PHP Version: 5.3.29 (Outdated)

dmarc -autofest.pl Missing or Invalid Record

57% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell autofest.pl to fix it.

Unique IDs about your web browsing habits have been insecurely sent to third parties.

d5fb79cb40414a3091d42d96xxxxxxx1a1445965753
-local.adguard.com __cfduid

At least 7 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-www.google-analytics.com Google
-Facebook
-Google
-Google
-www.autofest.pl
-local.adguard.com
-www.mustbebuilt.co.uk

http://autofest.pl redirects to http://www.autofest.pl through a 301 moved permanently!
See: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.autofest.pl&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=

Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.autofest.pl%2Fmap.js

Always be cautious where free scripts are being used: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.autofest.pl%2Fslider%2Fscripts%2Fjquery.sequence.js
and consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.sequencejs.com

website risk status 7 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://www.autofest.pl
here OK: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://hekko.net.pl

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)