Code injection on site detected?

See: http://killmalware.com/maxmonahan.com/ and http://quttera.com/detailed_report/maxmonahan.com
and http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/725bb1c21d2a9aa42c23beeb8e4e2321-1400181619
also: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/radmand.de/
blacklisted by google: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=radmand.de
Read on malware: https://support.google.com/webmasters/answer/3024344?hl=nl
Two types of malware detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/maxmonahan.com
*Known javascript malware. Details: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mwjs-iframe-injected691?v24

and http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwblk2 Javascript check: Suspicious ======)--> Included script: Suspect - please check list for unknown includes htxp://radmand.de/vodcsgnp.php?id=24344597

pol

virustotal
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/ff46fbac45669d8e60159a523ec7d708ac2c43946dd53e60141d5226690efe11/analysis/1400188604/