Coinhive miner script detected on website...

See: https://webcookies.org/cookies/coinhive.com/14521137
on
Re: https://webcookies.org/cookies/donpet.es/19060608
Re: https://urlquery.net/report/92235595-895e-433d-8fe7-3d4b12922ec9
Flagged here: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=www.vitabelia.com&ref_sel=none&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Problems in this file: -wp-content/uploads/custom-css-js/269253.js?v=7530
Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
PleskLin
IP Address:
92.222.8.139
Hosting Provider:
OVH SAS
Shared Hosting:
11 sites found on 92.222.8.139

Suspicious max runtime exceeded by -www.vitabelia.com/wp-content/plugins/UVC_Addons/assets/js/SmoothScroll.js?ver=3.8.0

error

[script] stats.wp.com/e-201833.js
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:65: SyntaxError: invalid label:
error: line:65: ;{“@context”:“-http://schema.org”,“@type”:“WebSite”,“@id”:“#website”,“url”:“-http://www.vitabelia.com/”,“name”:“Vitabelia”,“potentialAction”:{“@type”:“SearchAction”,“target”:“-http://www.vitabelia.com/?s={string}”,“query-input”:"required
error: line:65: …^
error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:3:
error: line:3: …^
file: 999635c521e2c8373e73ade479eb97096b78e042: 57825 bytes

and

(script) -www.vitabelia.com/wp-content/themes/captiva-child/js/masonry-archive.js?ver=1.0.0 status: (referer=-www.vitabelia.com/)saved 7959 bytes 53764627610724b699e23d239a82c9fe2a46c54a info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined variable jQuery error: undefined function jQuery suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes file: 53764627610724b699e23d239a82c9fe2a46c54a: 7959 bytes file: 8810f5d3fe5bbc85c8f1d3cb1c5f27be1ae9c447: 8281 bytes file: 5aff49f42f4ebe8bc00c9943865fab6df8656507: 8490 bytes file: 46740fd8df5813aa3fec8b0d3917280bd89cfe4a: 8682 bytes file: fd287f54582430a4e6f09f97a45b0dbb8726b877: 8396 bytes file: 9ccf35d739a854d60d7e030d69cb4c4ea528b694: 8520 bytes
&
[iframe] -www.vitabelia.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/ info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript error: undefined function e file: 374aa1f8db17575b0e35eabc46ad82062e09106c: 15248 bytes

polonus [volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Also quite some deadlinks there:
##/s.gravatar.com/
##/fonts.googleapis.com/
##/s.w.org/
##/netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/
##/s0.wp.com/
##/comments/
##/fonts.googleapis.com
##/s.gravatar.com
##/s.w.org
##/netdna.bootstrapcdn.com
##/s0.wp.c
##/wp-includes/wlwmanifest.xml/
##/v0.wordpress.com/
##/i0.wp.com/
##/i2.wp.com/
##/i1.wp.com/
##/v0.wordpress.com
##/reblog
##/i2.wp.com
##/i1.wp.com
##/sitemap_index.xml
##/i0.wp.com
##/padres/netdna.bootstrapcdn.com
##/padres/s.gravatar.com
##/padres/fonts.googleapis.com
##/padres/s0.wp.com
##/padres/s.w.org
##/profesionales/fonts.googleapis.com
##/profesionales/s.gravatar.com
##/profesionales/s0.wp.com
##/profesionales/netdna.bootstrapcdn.com
##/reblog/s0.wp.com
##/reblog/fonts.googleapis.com
##/category/
##/profesionales/s.w.org
##/reblog/s.gravatar.com

pol