Compromised harmfull website detected?

Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/91ef1eecde757be50e634835bf9307a97b40091726e2a6cd3e606080eee5bedb/analysis/1441807516/
Blacklisted by Bitdefender TrafficLight.
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.cn-ipr.net%2F
Potentially suspicious file:
/images/jquery.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method eval __tmpvar1348374794 = eval;
Threat dump: images/jquery.js


[[=k[c]||e(c);k=[function(e){returnr[e]}];e=function(){return'\\w+'};c=1};while(c--)if(k[c])p=p.replace(newRegExp('\\b'+e(c)+'\\b','g'),k[c]);returnp}('(J(){7(1d.3R)Lw=1d.3R;LE=1d.3R=J(a,b){K1EE.2p.51(a,b)};7(1d.$)LD=1d.$;1d.$=E;Lu=/^[^<]*(<(.|\\s)+>)[^>]*$|^#(\\w+)$/;LG=/^.[^:#\\[\\.]*$/;E.1h=E.2p={51:J(d,b){d=d||T;7(d.15){6[0]=d;6.M=1;K6}N7(1ud=="27"){Lc=u.2P(d);7(c%26%26(c[1]||!b)){7(c[1])d=E.4e([c[1]],b);N{La=T.5S(c[3]);7(a)7(a.2q!=c[3])KE().2k(d);N{6[0]=a;6.M=1;K6}]]

Threat dump MD5: B0949E05FF88FF88DA3CF614A1DC3268
File size[byte]: 30139
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: 632037390929CDED60F8A0DFB269A083
Scan duration[sec]: 1.138000
code link to cnzz.htm - trojan code?

polonus