Compromised site blacklisted - Spam site!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/979d0b36342df8676c4b8482443726060784c57667a5df350d2d22346ceffc29/analysis/1417015720/
Missed here, see: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/z934l.9s8sys2.biz
Blacklisted for spam: http://www.spamhaus.org/query/domain/z934l.9s8sys2.biz
Listed at web corrumpus: https://www.securiteinfo.com/attaques/hacking/sites_web_corrompus.shtml
IP badness: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/103.249.72.30/information/
Most malware has been closed according to: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses?as=AS132827

pol

Update: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/fc63fae7ff71f435854091fb48a124feb52155555df23c4e6f921ae27db80fb4/analysis/1421247084/
Blacklisted: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/2v7iy.io66opy.biz
In this list: http://www.joewein.de/sw/bl-log
Listed in the DBL: http://www.spamhaus.org/query/domain/2v7iy.io66opy.biz
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/103.249.72.30/information/
Re: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1420683467566
PHISH: http://permalink.gmane.org/gmane.comp.security.phishings/42804
See: http://2ch.log-for.me/read/antispam/1406608170/632-682

polonus