Compromised website with HTML code containing blacklisted domain

See: http://killmalware.com/caseymcknew.com/ compromised website
HTML code contains blacklisted domain: tiande-rivne-com-ua.1gb.ua
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/fd2234e503413180e73db0ec14050453ab35b045ec7f882fab01217db9a917a6/analysis/1420731481/
Re: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=www.caseymcknew.com
Re: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.caseymcknew.com
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 4.0
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/192.185.196.175/information/
Read on malware: http://yourforum.gr/InvisionBoard/Suecueri-Bloeg-Website-Mesh-Netwoerks-Distribueting-Maelwaere-t481155.html
malware domain flagged: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1420742831277

polonus

8 of 10 are from Bitdefender engine
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/e735b4096480d42f8444e2b0bc3d49be3c52da04d48e5e26e87a8b8c4e300aad/analysis/1420746769/