Convshop dot com malware detected?

See: https://urlhaus.abuse.ch/url/224937/
Re: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=W258I21bbi5eXW52c2hdcC5eXW0%3D~enc

URLs that redirect found in: -http://inadmin.convshop.com/

1: -http://wpa.qq.com/pa?p=2:8983659:41 → -https://wpa.qq.com/pa?p=2:8983659:41

Note: The URLs listed above that were found in the page you are checking are redirecting to other URLs. In many cases the redirects are legitmate so it can be tricky to determine whether or not the redirects are causing a problem. Take a look at the URL that is being redirected to – Does it look suspicious?? Is the domain being redirected to shown on the malware warning (if you are getting one)?

9 detect: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/e6fc706b6de08ed22bc97cab94dd438493e8f745784fd1caba1b5d806c670105/detection

polonus

Blocked now, thank you.