Cryptowall Scam website blocked?

Re: http://urlquery.net/report/7b308d5a-f9eb-4783-a95a-a1a6587209e4
Re: http://cybercrime-tracker.net/index.php?s=428&m=40&search=Pony
Listed: http://hackmon.sran.org/defacement/sourcePuller/malware?VirusWebInfo_sort=date&VirusWebInfo_page=67
consider also: https://www.threatminer.org/ssls.php?q=*.prod.phx3.secureserver.net&t=16

[quote]Note! It looks like this domain/URL is currently flagged by Google under the Social Engineering (Phishing and Deceptive Sites) category. Has an alert for a phishing or web forgery warning [/qoute]

Flagged as with iFrames and blacklisted: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Fcotechniques.club

Strange as it does not come detected here:
https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/14437bc1e2452d7511ddbfca93c6636dfd0e309ecebd0bd43847e9e5556836a3/detection
but here:
https://www.virustotal.com/#/domain/cotechniques.club

While this fake alert trojan is not detected by avast’s? → https://www.virustotal.com/#/file/9928164de61cafc612d6ca85937363556bde0e532ce1d2332b66f9f247b21f39/detection

polonus (volunteer websites security analyst and website error-hunter)