Custom errors:Fail - is this a spam site?

See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://arachimusa.org
Custom error:Fail and 3 warnings: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://arachimusa.org
Excessive Header Server Info Proliferation:
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Webserver of hoster:
Netblock owner IP address OS Web server Last seen Refresh
Daronet 62.90.118.210 Windows Server 2003 Microsoft-IIS/6.0 3-Nov-2011
Spam reported: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/arachimusa.org?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Farachimusa.org

Given as OK here: http://arachim.co.il.domproof.com/

iFrame code: -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Farachimusa.org%2FBNREngin.asp%3FCategoryID%3D1%26AdvertisementAreaID%3D6

No alerts detected: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1441313035988
and here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/arachimusa.org#sitecheck-details

polonus