Daily 'threat blocked' from http://dspex.us/lnk3/JM1.php

Every day, multiple times a day, at the exact same time I get Threat Blocked popups,

object
dspex.us/lnk3/JM1.php
infection
URL:Mal
Process
C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre1.8.0_111\bin\java.exe

I ran all possible scans, it seems the block stopped the threat,
But it is getting really annoying, has been going on for weeks now,
I tried clearing all temp files,

I need java for other applications, please advise.

URL:Mal means blacklisted URL or IP

C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre1.8.0_111\bin\java.exe
Seems your java is trying to connect to a blacklisted URL

https://virustotal.com/nb/url/f2721186ac52602e616c42b25057d51abff244e2e7687c465647df5df9f6c45d/analysis/1483048949/

malicious file from that URL
https://virustotal.com/nb/file/924bca4aa05a0b6ce63e64e28a4104c9b1607a073d4cf17a153446a58cce2a34/analysis/1483036663/

please edit your post and remove http:// from the url you posted so we avoid accidental clicking

If you want a check, follow instructions here > https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=53253.0
attach logs from Malwarebytes and Farbar Recovery Scan Tool