Dangerous external link being blocked?

See: Checking -http://466happytut.cf/http://www.isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2F466happytut.cf%2F

Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 86 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page. show.

Vulnerable jQuery libraries: -http://466happytut.cf/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.7.2 : -http://466happytut.cf//skins/default/js/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery-ui-dialog - 1.8.18 : -http://466happytut.cf//skins/default/js/jquery-ui-1.8.18.custom.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jqueryui.com/ticket/6016
jquery - 1.4.2 : (active1) -http://466happytut.cf//skins/default/js/SWFUpload/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
3 vulnerable libraries detected

SRI script issue:
Tag Result

Missing SRI hash

And this is the very lkink that should be blocked by script blocker, but no alerts here:
https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1455314675548 site has insecure identifiers - 26%

pol