Defacement malware rightly detected by Avast as VBS:Agent-KZ [Trj] + another one

See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/local-alerts.net
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://local-alerts.net
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://local-alerts.net/404testpage4525d2fdc
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://local-alerts.net/404javascript.js
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://local-alerts.net/404javascript.js
Web site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

Hacked by du1ava! Blacklisted: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=local-alerts.net&l10n=en

But there is another detection alerted there: https://www.virustotal.com/en/domain/local-alerts.net/information/
File detection = VBS:Dropper-DF [Trj] (Avast) also known as VBS/Inor.AA -https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/319004df61707538a28465fb1268ce6699e189e29d2ff525247a7cafb9bd9993/analysis/

polonus