Does avast detect iFrame malware here or is it above board?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/url/db9765150c28d3ca2c0271c452b3c88630b6ce1dc8373408580882daff88d8e9/analysis/1419423289/

General IP badness: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/ip-address/104.28.4.20/information/
Not adding to IP security: http://sameid.net/ip/104.28.4.20/

Blacklisted: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=socialweb-forum.de&l10n=en
The iFrame malcode: http://killmalware.com/socialweb-forum.de/

iframe given as secure here: http://burberry.com.trustcheck.net/ the code: https://code.google.com/p/equity/source/browse/trunk/yxh/WebContent/WEB-INF/template/shop/goods_content_n1.ftl?r=9
Re: http://www.site-scan.com/eng/show_headers.php?REQUEST=GET&URL=http://s.thebrighttag.com/&MODIFIED=0
What about the subdomain s dot etc. that creates nameserver issues?
Re: http://burberry.com.trustcheck.net/#scripte

polonus

On IP last avast detection is for Other:Malware-gen [Trj].

polonus