Does avast detect mwjs-iframe-injected691?v27?

Detected: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.carmelomiano.com
and here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.carmelomiano.com
and https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/fb8184ece289fa326ff3032206dfa3e2e31166ea5666e8a77fe71a8dfdbc025b/analysis/1412199086/
See: http://killmalware.com/carmelomiano.com/

This is known as a Faking HTML5 Boilerplate Header attack

Firekeeper blocks === Triggered rule ===
alert(url_content:“%3C”; url_content:“%22”; url_content:“%3E”; msg:“Suspicious looking GET request containing %3C, %3E, and %22. Suspiciously HTML-like.”; reference:url,http://ha.ckers.org/xss.html; reference:url,http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cross-site_scripting;)

=== Request URL ===
http://www.google.com/search?client=flock&channel={flock:context}&q=<!doctype+html>+<!--[if+lt+IE+7]>+<html+class%3D"no-js+lt-ie9+lt-ie8+lt-ie7"+lang%3D"en-US">+<![endif]-->+<!--[if+IE+7]>+<html+class%3D"no-js+lt-ie9+lt-ie8"&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t

polonus

https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/27dec70608a4aadf78e14b86b987e18f21ec3d108e5bd7cb5b75e8fd2d904ba3/analysis/1412227125/