DOMAIN "WAPII.COM" BLOCKED

ES
Nosotros somos los propietarios del dominio “wapii.com” recientemente y este se encuentra bloqueado por avast. Por favor ayúdenos a remover este dominio de la categoría de sitios maliciosos. Gracias

EN
We are owns of the domain “wapii.com” recently and this is blocked for avast. Please help us to remove this domain of the malicius site category. Thanks.

wapii.com removed from our blacklist ;)!

Although unblocked, there is this that need to be taken care of :
http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/6273048a5e152a21440e2d5df1cee8eaabf15eb76d0208b80065465baa0b6600

Another glitch, you are loading this plug-in script twice: Script loaded: http://www.wapii.com/js/jquery.counterup.min.js
Script loaded: http://www.wapii.com/js/jquery.counterup.min.js

found JavaScript
     error: line:4: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
          error: line:4: Error: Supplied URL could not be fetched.
          error: line:4: .......^

consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.wapii.com%2Fjs%2Fjquery.counterup.min.js

Here everthing fine :wink: (with an A Status): https://sritest.io/#report/241f2111-27d0-45de-aac2-fc5d7963b510

polonus

THKS ALOT!!!