Don't be fooled from this scam site...

Re that it is blacklisted: https://urlquery.net/report/5d3df2cb-d046-4a83-84fb-29d2246bcf23
Critically insecure and blacklisted: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/switch-nintendo.com
50 recommendations: https://webhint.io/scanner/63a59424-f815-44bc-833e-a2b40c1556df
various security risks: https://app.upguard.com/webscan#/https://switch-nintendo.com

Background info: https://www.komando.com/happening-now/393611/dont-be-fooled-by-this-nintendo-switch-scam

This despite of Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
PHP/5.6.38
IP Address:
-176.119.156.158
Hosting Provider:
CoProSys a.s.
Shared Hosting:
0 sites found on -176.119.156.158

Word Press version outdated -
GData flags: https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/3d91e2f878a5e14f34e478aa08f7c4535b00821140ac1dcd0eb2f7a8a9c2c81f/detection

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)