Dutch site blacklisted by Yandex not by Google?

See: http://maldb.com/tandartspraktijkroestenberg.nl/#blacklists 0> http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/tandartspraktijkroestenberg.nl/
Nothing here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/ffc9a09fea0e2f819b864a9a9fb9220d20bd7b0fb1f30c490004b2a2c3c20727/analysis/1386169341/
nor here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/tandartspraktijkroestenberg.nl
There must be something because: site temporarily offline for maintanace → http://www.dnfo.nl/ip/82.201.47.252/http://sameid.net/ip/82.201.47.252/
well apparently this were issues previously found: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/tandartspraktijkroestenberg.nl/ (scan Oct 24 last)
Malicious redirects
Found
The website redirects visitors from search engines to the 3rd-party URL. The chain of malicious redirects found:
->htxp://chilli-recipes.com/administrator/includes/joomla.php
1364 websites infected.
->htxp://www.haphuongfoundation.net/vietnam/language/pdf_fonts/www/all.php *1
2040 websites infected.
->htxp://yahoo.com
2351 websites infected.

Now rescan comes up clean: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/www.tandartspraktijkroestenberg.nl/rescan/

For *1 see this scan: http://ninjamonitoring.com/malware/index.php?threat=2013-06-29.01

polonus