Earlier Google blacklisted still with retirable script and other issues...

See: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/579a5a21f67ea09380c6051a3e2d3c082c3458c081f6b7a728cf981a5807714e
SRI hashes OK: https://sritest.io/#report/8865d62d-b907-438a-852a-126ad6511819
See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fislamicstudiesth.com
Much unknown here: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://static-202-162-78-194.idc1.nettree.net.th
Do not find earlier scan info here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1455268795234
But flagged here on more than one instance: https://www.virustotal.com/en-gb/ip-address/202.162.78.194/information/
Quite some issues: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.islamicstudiesth.com%2Findex.php
Outdated CMS: Web application version:
Joomla Version 3.4.5 found at: -http://www.islamicstudiesth.com/administrator/manifests/files/joomla.xml
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated Joomla Found: Joomla under 3.5.1

Detected 40 instances of Web Attack: Malicious JavaScript Redirection 6
Severity: High
This attack could pose a serious security threat. You should take immediate action to stop any damage or prevent further damage from happening.
Description
This signature detects attempts to exploit machine through malicious JavaScript or VBScript.
Additional Information
Malicious JavaScript or VBScript when executed will download other exploits on to the machine. This can compromise the machine.
Affected
Various platforms

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)