Emerging Threats IDS alert and Scam link found on website...

Re: https://urlquery.net/report/0b2b651b-a8d9-47d4-ab51-71050ac23ebb
High Risk link site, scam: https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/getbest.su
For that main site. Cloaking: Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 3097 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page → http://isithacked.com/check/graceproductionservices.com%2Fovernight.php%3FViewmessage

Security error: https://sonarwhal.com/scanner/d16d49bd-e27d-4650-81cb-59df0200ecbf
http://graceproductionservices.com/overnight.php?Viewmessage doesn’t support HTTPS.
https://sonarwhal.com/scanner/config/d16d49bd-e27d-4650-81cb-59df0200ecbf

Code error:

-graceproductionservices.com/wp-content/uploads/avada.js
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:4: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:4:
error: line:4: …^
file: 8d64b2b5c96a9bd4718de7de6073e1dcb6713af0: 31693 bytes

Here nothing was detected: Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
nginx
X-Powered-By:
None
IP Address:
-192.186.233.168
Hosting Provider:
-GoDaddy.com, LLC
Shared Hosting:
48 sites found on -192.186.233.168

Word Press outdated: Site is Outdated
(using WordPress version: 4.3.1)
System running on: Apache, Powered by: PHP/5.6.35

RevSlider version: 4.1.4 plug-in outdated.

Spam detected: Definition
spam-seo.spammy_keywords?1.30 → https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/graceproductionservices.com

Loaded resources: -http://bestwebportal.su/
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1086ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/504/css/_set_main.css?v=6d91f71ec8d479216c99c11e31f47623
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
313ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/504/js/_set_common.js?v=b06decaa9cab21616e5ffcdcbb47a514
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
473ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/fonts/opensans-regular-webfont.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
171ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/fonts/opensans-bold-webfont.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
743ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/fonts/neuton-light-webfont.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
694ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
fomark.net
-http://bestwebportal.su/fonts/opensans-italic-webfont.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
894ms Server: 83.220.172.50
nginx ASN: 29182 Russia
JSC ISPsystem Reverse DNS:
-fomark.net

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)