Exploit-driveby detected? Spam and scam website!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c7db03faa834800f5991e850d5200de374cc3f1c9242b8e647bee813ddbdaf1d/analysis/1443615459/
ample detection.
DrWeb flags as Dr.Webknown infection source/not recommended site/adult content/gambling
Site running on a dedicated server: http://whois.domaintools.com/cnzhongzhu.com
Ste likely compromised and blacklisted: https://www.yandex.com/infected?url=cnzhongzhu.com&l10n=en&redircnt=1443615939.1
and http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=cnzhongzhu.com
and Viruses Threats found: 11 according to Norton Safe Web Report. Quttera Labs - domain is Malicious.
Netcraft Website Risk Status 10 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://43.243.242.7
Various Issues for this Mong Kok address. :o
|_ftp-anon: ERROR: Script execution failed
80/tcp open http Microsoft IIS httpd 6.0
| http-methods: Potentially risky methods: TRACE
_http-title: Error - tcpwrapped.
nameserver DNS report: Issues and warnings: http://www.dnsinspect.com/51dns.com/1443616754
Our connection there isn’t private. Infostealers active! WOT flags: name server for spam and scam sites
Server Certificate Outdated. Signed Certificate Timestamps (SCTs)

Source Log Timestamp Signature Verification
No SCTs received or issuer unknown
Google EV whitelist

Certificate is in Google’s EV whitelist.

This site supports the SSL version 3 protocol. Could be vulnrable to Poodle.

Website with serious configuration problems: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=https://www.51dns.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)