Fake/hacked License!

Videos on YouTube:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GSyfcey-J1Y&playnext_from=TL&videos=m9FzJ7HastM&feature=grec
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jefc7arB6UY&feature=related
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=95wnBIr979Y&feature=related(LATEST VERSION)

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ohPM2MN3vkc

Hope they get blacklisted soon or however it works.

Yeah, that’s why I wanna report this. :slight_smile: I think Avast needs to make a FORUM/PLACE where everybody can post CRACKED keys. I’m only doing this cause I love Avast. ^^ 4.8 always protected me, and I think 5 will more. ;D

Good idea.

I police eBay USA daily. As soon as I see a pirate selling avast!, I go after him/her. You won’t see much there any more. I still can’t get over the people selling a link to FREE avast! Can you believe it? It’s legal I suppose.

There alot in youtube i can just say.

But beware on what you download. Its some time their link might got a exploit or something else. I wont recommand even if the license work.

Its alway safe to buy and dont get caught at all. :wink:

These keys are blacklisted (among with many others)… we actually have a person working for us whose only job is to look for these keys/cracks and report them to us. :wink:

Thanks
Vlk

Good to know…!!!
So you wouldn’t need any help with that, I guess…!!? :wink:
asyn

I can help abit. ;D With Fake License.