False Alarm

Dears,
I submitted false alarm maybe 1-2 weeks ago via support link on avast.com but nothing happened during this weeks. False alarm still presents.
Now I submitted it again today via Avast Free 2014.
Link: http://ork.tm/community/
Forum uses XenForo forum application.
Forum is clean. Checked by virustotal and forum admins.
Please assist.

Dear ezz0,

Your site appears to be hacked!
Next to avast! site is being alerted/blacklisted here: https://www.siteadvisor.com/sites/http%3A//ork.tm/community/?pip=false&premium=false&client_uid=2862654286&client_ver=3.6.6.129&client_type=IEPlugin&suite=false&aff_id=662-12&locale=nl_nl&ui=1&os_ver=6.2.0.0&ref=safesearch
Site has been compromised and is blacklisted: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/ork.tm/community
and hosted on a vulnerable server: Outdated Web Server Apache Found: Apache/2.2.22
http://www.cvedetails.com/version/142323/Apache-Http-Server-2.2.22.html

polonus

P,S. IP is blacklisted by tor.dnsbl.sectoor.de (Pondus, thanks and credits for this relevant info)