False Googlebot SE redirect blocked or still there?

See: http://killmalware.com/kellermann-bocholt.de/#
SE visitors redirects
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: -http://adottareadistanza.org/chof.html?h=390978
88 sites infected with redirects to this URL → -https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fadottareadistanza.org%2Fchof.html%3Fh%3D390978&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

External links: -http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/ → ‘home’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/chi-siamo/ → ‘chi siamo’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/chi-siamo/ → ‘chi siamo’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/chi-siamo/come-lavoriamo/ → ‘come lavoriamo’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/chi-siamo/amici/ → ‘amici’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/privacy/ → ‘privacy’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/ → ‘progetti’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/ → ‘progetti’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/sierra-leone/ → ‘sierra leone’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/uganda/ → ‘uganda’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/etiopia/ → ‘etiopia’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/peru/ → ‘per�¹’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/rep-centrafrican → ‘repubblica centrafricana’
-http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org/progetti/repubblica-dem-c → ‘repubblica dem. congo’
Sucuri flags as Known malware. Details: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mw-redirection121?rl4
Location: htxp://adottareadistanza.org/chof.html?h=39097 now producing a 404 not found.
→ http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://adottareadistanza.coopi.org

See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fkellermann-bocholt.de

Alerts on IP scan: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1474494205146

pol