false positive on my altervista home page

I cannot go to my altervista homepage because avast block my browser.
Directly on the home page nebiun.altervista.org.
I have a copy of the entire site on my PC and if I scan it with Avast no virus is found!
If I disable Web protection I can go to my site.
I wrote the site by myserf using Website X5 Smart 9 and I think that my pages are not infected!

Report say:
file name: http://nebiun.altervista.org
virus: JS:lframe-XJ [Trj]

Can someone help me?

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/nebiun.altervista.org/

Hello,
script in attached image causes the alert.

Milos

VirusTotal
https://www.virustotal.com/file/8137219cd30f096e87e3f32276fe0485916d9ea240518cb8b7feacee021c0e96/analysis/1358453711/

urlQuery Alerts - Detected malicious iframe injection
IDS alert from Suricata / Snort filter http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=747013

Detected here as well: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=747014
And here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/nebiun.altervista.org/
Schwachstelle: Application: Incomedia WebSite X5 Smart 9.1.2.1923 - wXw.websitex5.com (bad bugs in the beta)

polonus

I have a copy of the entire site on my disk and if I scan with avast no virus is detected.
Why avast does not found viruses in the files on my disk?