False positive on my site

One of my sites is currently blacklisted by Avast even though I cleaned it over a month ago.

Is there some way I can have it de-listed?

the site is (NSFW) hxxp://tubemarvel.com

The site was compromised as a result of my windows partition on my macbook
pro being infected with a keylogger, from there my email password was
compromised.

The FTP password was in my gmail and and was used to infect the site. I
changed the password to a new one that is not in my gmail, I am no longer
using my gmail as a place to store sensitive data, also my gmail is being
monitored against unauthorized access.

I have installed google webmaster tools on my website which is able to
detect these infections and alert me, I have also stopped using eset
antivirus on my windows machines since it was unable to detect the threat,
both on my local machine and the website.

I am using Kaspersky now and monitoring the site daily for any possible
malicious code.

If there is something else I should do I would be happy to try it.

Url Void says that is not the only blacklist you are currently on.
#######################################

Report 2010-08-04 14:21:51 (GMT 1)
Website tubemarvel.com
Domain Hash cbdc9d59d89cc2bd0b7553064743afdb
IP Address 38.107.220.152 [SCAN]
IP Hostname -
IP Country US (United States)
AS Number 30063
AS Name DEDICONET - Dedico.com
Detections 4 / 16 (25 %)
Status DANGEROUS

Scanning site with: AMaDa CLEAN
Scanning site with: BrowserDefender CLEAN
Scanning site with: Google Diagnostic CLEAN
Scanning site with: hpHosts UNRATED
Scanning site with: Malware Patrol CLEAN
Scanning site with: MalwareDomainList DETECTED
Scanning site with: MyWOT DETECTED
Scanning site with: Norton SafeWeb CLEAN
Scanning site with: ParetoLogic URL Clearing House CLEAN
Scanning site with: PhishTank CLEAN
Scanning site with: SURBL DETECTED
Scanning site with: Threat Log CLEAN
Scanning site with: TrendMicro Web Reputation DETECTED
Scanning site with: URIBL CLEAN
Scanning site with: Web Security Guard UNRATED
Scanning site with: ZeuS Tracker CLEAN

NoVirusThanks - 1/16 -INFECTED
http://scanner2.novirusthanks.org/analysis/91f7fcbfef8c2f1147377e3b46c6733b/aW5kZXg=/

Did you notice in the link you posted the only one detecting malware on my site is avast?

What malicious code is on my page? I cannot find any unauthorized code in the php files.

I am not a programmer but I did get a good look at the templates when I cleaned out the last virus.

I wrote to all these people, I havent heard back from many but SURBL has agreed my site is clean and said they would delist it.

I dont understand why it comes up as infected as per SURBL on a URLVOID scan, but if you scan it directly at SURBL.ORG it comes up clean.

Hello,
it will be fixed in next VPS.
Best regards
Jan Sirmer