False positive on our site. Whom to contact?

Hello,

Most likely this is incorrect subforum but no other forums look more suitable. Please let me know if I shoulf contact the Avast team in another way (which one?)

We are not your customer, but our visitors are. They experience an issue when visiting our site. At the first glance I see nothing suspicious. Where can I check what exactly was found on that page, and request deletion form your blacklist?

Thank you.

support https://support.avast.com > avast virus lab

Thank you.

Suspicious IFrame, links and JavaScript found:
http://www.web-malware-removal.com/website-malware-virus-scanner?url=www.truthinadvertising.org

Blacklisted IP:
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/23.253.221.74.html
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1434991547204
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1434991556368
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/34174a66921fb6df75b6c34f367bc55d-1434991287

DNS problems:
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=www.truthinadvertising.org

vulnerable to the POODLE attack:
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=truthinadvertising.org