False Positive on several hosting servers (HTML:Iframe-inf)

I’m getting false positive on several hosting servers such as bitshare, freakshare, rapidgator (but not in uploaded.to for example) as you can see in the first 2 screenshots I’ve attached.

Having no other option rather than “abort connection” I clicked the “report a false positive” option, and a reporting false positive frame appeared, but I wasn’t able to send it because the URL (which is automatically detected by avast) was “wrong”, leaving me with the only course of action of cancelling and just abort connection (disabling the web shield, loading the page and download the file, and then reenable the web shield).

The file is a .mkv (video) file compressed in a .rar file. There’s no such thing as an infected file.

It’d be nice no have another option, not just “abort connection” or at least a proper working Frame to report false positive issues.

I apologize for any error in my typing (english’s not my natural language).

Reset connection screenshot:
http://i.imgur.com/1hCBPPp.png

Avast’s false positive detection:
http://i.imgur.com/ec9FgRx.png

Avast’s reporting false positive Frame error:
http://i.imgur.com/MxHdvCj.png

Greetings.

I found a better way rather than disabling web shield, just under options, in exclusion tab, entering the site being blocked (but… ¿does this means if some day there’s a true infected file I won’t be protected?)
Temporary I’ll use this configuration, but I hope someone here can bring a more efficient solution.

Excluding working: http://i.imgur.com/jB9VRpj.png