False Positive Phishing

Hello,

I just dealt with this a few weeks ago and it caused a huge headache. My site hxtps://streamyard.com is showing a warning for phishing again – a few weeks ago the same thing happened and avast/avg removed the warning and said it was a false positive. Please help.

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/streamyard.com

You can report a suspected FP (File/Website) here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Here it is not being flagged: https://phishcheck.me/49433/details
Is it the hidden iFrame being flagged:
as it is also blocked by uMatrix. Also is this blocked in the code: htxps://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=%27+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f);%2013:%20%C2%A0})(window,document,

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=c3R9e3xteXx9Iy5eXW0%3D~enc

Wait again form a final verdict from an avast team member.

polonus

Detection has been removed.

Our virus specialists have been working on this problem and it has now been resolved. The provided website isn't detected by Avast anymore.