false positive report

We cleaned the infection in.

https://lcmagalhaes.com.br

The site had been hacked into Locaweb and denied by avast.

The site has been redone and All files have also been migrated to Aws hosting.

Please remove this URL from your blacklist. Our clients can not access our site.

I ask for urgency.
Thank you!

Hello.

Site is not detected by Avast anymore.You still need view other issue and fix it

https://csi.forcepoint.com/Report/Index/69a4f3de-b0f1-40f6-9acb-a8b9012ffef0

http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/81078039

https://urlquery.net/report/61a8902b-c7f9-46a8-8ef8-d808db104b32

https://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/507f739b-e8d6-4739-b3e5-8a0183b16431

Improve security:
Security Checks for -https://lcmagalhaes.com.br
Susceptible to man-in-the-middle attacks
SSL not available
Vulnerabilities can be uncovered more easily
X-Powered-By header exposed
Vulnerable to cross-site attacks
HttpOnly cookies not used
Emails can be fraudulently sent
SPF not enabled

polonus