False Positive: Site Blocked - URL:Phishing

The Avast software is saying that our company domain https://unojapano.com is blocked because of phishing URL.

This has caused huge concerns among our customers who have your software on their laptops.
Can we understand what happened here and what had triggered the false positive??

Thank you in advance for clarification.

Best regards,
Uno Japano

Report a false positive (select file or website)
https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Indeed, as bob3160 says, wait for a final verdict from avast team,
but for your own information, it is not only avast that blocks this website,
as it is being blacklisted by other vendors as well:
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/88d0aafced661aa1f794e44815e25d088776809ce8234fbd6e0a30dbd3599d98/details

https://quttera.com/detailed_report/unojapano.com
Re: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/unojapano.com#collapseEight

Outdated plug-in found: wp-security-hardening 1.2.4 Warning latest release (1.2.5) https://www.getastra.com/

Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

polonus