False positive - URL:Blacklist

Hello
I recently released a new webshop which avast now is blocking due to their URL:blacklist.
I submitted a false-positive-request on their form (https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php) 3 days ago, och thursday, but still no change.
I have, of course, checked the website with several scans which all clears the page.

Can someone please help me how to resolve this blockage?

Best regards
Annafrida Minogue

And what is the URL ?

Note for ‘annafrida’
Without making it active, e.g no http: or https: (htXp: hXXps:), etc. just the domain name.

Staffanodenhall.com

This page seems to be 1 suspicious inline script found.
https://unmask.sucuri.net/security-report/?page=staffanodenhall.com

Listed on two blacklists
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/94844578e752e1cebe4f593f5f674e9df73f5ae55218a473a4571fc4d62665af?nocache=1

IP is also listed
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/8edbbe679245d9745cf4381734909b0cd3837ccc13870fadb2d252ed7fd0569c?nocache=1

Some security pointers reported here - https://en.internet.nl/site/staffanodenhall.com/2763463/

Still no respons from AVAST after 4 days. This is a standard shopify webshop using a theme also developed by Shopify. No plugins.

The first inline script (https://unmask.sucuri.net/security-report/?page=staffanodenhall.com) is as far as I can see shopify’s own.

Bfore.Ai PreCrime & CRDF marks it as “malicious” without further details. These are 2 out of 96 security vendors on that site. Does anyone know how I can somehow get them to review the site again to confirm there is no malicious code?

Google transparency report doesn’t find anything.
https://transparencyreport.google.com/safe-browsing/search?url=staffanodenhall.com&hl=en

Would really appreciate any help I can get to resolve this!
//Annafrida

Bfore.Ai PreCrime & CRDF marks it as "malicious" without further details. These are 2 out of 96 security vendors on that site. [b]Does anyone know how I can somehow get them to review the site again to confirm there is no malicious code?[/b]
You contact them

Now both these 2 vendors have cleared the site so only avast remains.

Anyone from avast who can deal with this?

Update:
Avast has now removed our website from their blacklist.

Thank you for letting us know.