false positive url blocked

hi

since the las update web agent blocke the update of DNSLB list of spampal (spamhauss etc…°

see here http://spampal.sourceforge.net/index2.html

Infection blocked
URL : http://208.91.196.4/?dn
Infection : URL:Mal

detail here :

http://www.avast.com/fr-fr/lp-fr-virus-alert?p_ext=&utm_campaign=Virus_alert&utm_source=prg_fav_90_0&utm_medium=prg_systray&utm_content=.%2Ffa%2Ffr-fr%2Fvirus-alert-default&p_vir=URL:Mal&p_prc=C:\Program%20Files\SpamPal\spampal.exe&p_obj=http://208.91.196.4/?dn=spampal.org&pid=7PO73424R&p_var=.%2Ffa%2Ffr-fr%2Fvirus-alert-default&p_elm=7&p_lex=243&p_lid=fr-fr&p_lng=fr&p_lqa=0&p_lqe=0&p_lst=0&p_lsu=24&p_pro=0&p_bld=empty&p_vep=9&p_ves=0&p_vbd=2013&p_hid=c44d5d6b-c13f-466c-b2de-cfdc9035036f&p_ram=3066&p_cpu=5%2C6

thanks you

It is not a false positive at all.
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/47be79b81a59d7b6ddeba2bbc88f172a-1394793136
http://www.unlocktheinbox.com/blacklist/bl/208.91.196.4/
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/208.91.196.4

The site is (as it seems) infected with a redirecter which leads to a malicious website:
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/52c4a27e0fb7df1c168dc803e04edb6f8b1787b871de892de2cd112637b220e2/analysis/1394793619/

IP ( 208.91.196.4 ) is on Barracudas blacklist http://whatismyipaddress.com/blacklist-check

tanks for you response
I check my list of DNSBL


http://img15.hostingpics.net/thumbs/mini_741960OptionsSpamPal.jpg

Interesting… this is the same IP address as the Enhanced Privacy EU issue I had about a week ago.

I ran it on virus total and got 0/51