False Positive (Web Shield Warning) ?

http://i.imgur.com/dgsYqpd.jpg

hxxp://www.tvmuse.eu/tv-shows/Conan_24488/

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/b79cf6224ddfc95c026023dea6f14fd978b4cb972bec247b500f6d225501c1e6/analysis/1461839066/

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.tvmuse.eu

http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.tvmuse.eu

Probably this was flagged: https://www.scribd.com/doc/295148139/TVMuse-Source-Code

link type
-http://s.tvmuze.eu/zmaster_7.gz.js text/javascript

var droot_dir=‘/’;
and

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?> <Error><Code>AccessDenied</Code><Message>Access Denied</Message><RequestId>328556322B7888A7</RequestId><HostId>Ab66oWhlmuSiX8ES2qNZVXU3Y6z6AilnMAUwgIPz4dD/j4anOtngZJZ40XGYy+a5cBc7OTtfd5o=</HostId></Error>

There is Cloaking with block-links detected: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Fwww.tvmuse.com

But we have to wait for an Avast Team Member to report what Avast actually detects here - redirects - hidden iFrame code or this latter
difference in the verson they serve to Chrome and the version they serve to GoogleBot, the so-called Cloaking detection.
By the way my Avast Webshield does not flag here: http://s.tvmuze.eu/zmaster_7.gz.js

polonus