False Positive?

http://i35.tinypic.com/289etg.jpg

Please reply.

Hi Mikey,

According to your webpage reference, i found one of suspicious script Zeroiframes detected on this site: 1 at :

http://jutaky.no-ip.org/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=19&Itemid=32

But we suggest don’t continue it to avoid you infected or injected harm script.

Hi folks,

When posting links make them non-clickable for the curious not to get infected, those that know the risks can make them clickable again. Do this through posting them with either hxtp:// or wXw or turn . into dot
so http:// forum dot evil hackersite dot org/fcgi for instance,

polonus

Hi Polonus,

I don’t think mickey as a new member in here do not understand the rule yet.
But as warning to him it was good. :wink:

Hi Mickey,

I am forgot to warned you, in the future please don’t put website link in active link like you posted before. But in term to avoid others member got infected, you should change it become http://xxx.xxx.com

Welcome to avast forum