False Postitve --Site Detection

When I land on this site:

httx://www.simplyness.com/ Avast reports this:

Infection Details

URL: httx://www.simplyness.com/wp-includes/js…

Process: file://C:\Program Files\Mozilla Firefox.…

Infection: js:Iframe-DK [Trj]

This is possible a false positive as evidenced by :

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=9973

Note really sure as to whether the site is safe or not ? This is my very first posting so if I have made mistakes please bear with me until I learn the ropes.

Thank you

Sucuri- INFECTED
malware info: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwjs2368
see screen shot - click to enlarge

VirusTotal
http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=b19feaa48ceb686ed435e3cda9586b5c42f3c3e679ec9d92a3229973d2c6ab72-1322605398

This part of the code is also given as suspicious:
-www.simplyness.com/wp-includes/js/swfobject.js?ver=2.2 suspicious
[suspicious:2] (ipaddr:65.254.248.139) (script) -www.simplyness.com/wp-includes/js/swfobject.js?ver=2.2
status: (referer=-simplyness.com/)saved 10220 bytes 5847ed101f55d51c53538a7078971e7de8fb6762
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes

The mentioned malware on Sucuri see Pondus’s post is rather recent: http://sucuri.net/global

polonus

Thank you kindly for your quick analysis and support. BTW-- I’m very pleased with Avast. A solid and well supported A/V.

Make it a great Day; and thanks again 8)