Flagged by Avast as HTML:Iframe-BLP [Trj]?

See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2F22bbb.racing%2Fjs%2Fd.js
with a malcious link here: -http://js.users.51.la/18627796.js
See: http://killmalware.com/22bbb.racing/ Not flagged here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1454169504529
nor here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/22bbb.racing
MBAM blocks site as malicious via https://block.malwarebytes.org/
website IP status: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://69.30.224.101
Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2F22bbb.racing%2Fjs%2Fd.js
For the malcoded link: https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2F22bbb.racing%2Fjs%2Fd.js&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]= &
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://91zhe.vipsinaapp.com
&
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://220.181.136.43

polonus

polonus