Generic detection flagged or threat taken down?

See on IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?review=64.136.20.32&sort=id%20DESC
for this: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c939086eaec2eab9d6084fae8225e992cb6a2d5bb15732ab6266851f82eb0828/analysis/1393632399/
cleanmx_generic - is it being detected?
Not detected: http://maldb.com/dth45ys3er2w.eshire.net/weiofdvjsd6.html
redirects to: htxp://medickagt.com of poor repuation: http://scanurl.net/?u=http%3A%2F%2Fmedickagt.com&uesb=Check+This+URL#results
Unable to probably scan, cannot connect. Blocked by an extension or offline → https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/medickagt.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc URL resolves to a invalid IP address now 11004 [11004] Valid name, no data record (check DNS setup)

polonus

Similar issue here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/4b797b957c1ab77f500689480b18ae06adf04188fde737838c5f6133d72afa63/analysis/
see ip malware dead: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?sort=firstseen%20desc&review=199.2.137.%
1 day old find: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=9716238
I get a gateway time-out for htxp://world-class-affbiz.co.cc/un.php?
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/199.2.137.140/information/
Also see: htxp://donskojkazak.co.cc/ Detected and blocked by Bitdefender TrafficLight extension.
Also unreachable:, blacklisted and likely compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fdonskojkazak.co.cc%2F
Unable to properly scan your site. Site returning error: HTTP/1.1 504 Gateway Timeout - malsite: http://www.siteadvisor.com/sites/donskojkazak.co.cc

polonus