GoDaddy abuse - insecure CMS - website Google Safebrowsing blacklisted.

WordPress Version
4.5.2
Version does not appear to be latest 4.5.3 - update now.

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

showcase-visual-composer-addon 1.0.1 latest release (1.0.4) Update required
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 nutripellet nutripellet
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

inked iFrames
Compromised sites will often contain embedded iframes that can also deliver malicious code to visitors of the web site. Check any discovered iframes and ensure they are legitimate.

-https://www.youtube.com/embed/Rrd435T7koo could be benign.

Adblockers better block: -https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js

C-Status with 8 stylesheet issues: https://sritest.io/#report/b181094b-ef5d-4fd8-bac7-d1184fcff002

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)