GoDaddy abuse - insecure website with SE redirect!

See: http://killmalware.com/phodc.com/
SE visitors redirects via cashparking dot com.
Visitors from search engines are redirected
to: hxtp://top-24h-can-store.com/redirect.php?z=vigr
346 sites infected with redirects to this URL (at mentioned site ongoing since 21 days!).

2 vulnerable libraries detected: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/d08cef04a14455c49c18e004a2d615e3ab657c90964589d7354efdf111cc5572

DOM XSS insecurities: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fphodc.com%2F

Here we see there is parking se redirecting: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fphod.com&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
via if​rame src=hxxp://mcc.godaddy.com/park/D1IPHF5DDyb=/fe/nzcdYaEvLaE5pv5jLab=" style=“visibility: visible;height: 100%; position:absolute” allowtransparency=“true” marginheight=“0” marginwidth=“0” frameborder=“0” width=“100%”
which ad- and tracking server is being blocked for us by uBlock₀ prevent the following page from loading:
hxtp://mcc.godaddy.com/park/D1IPHF5DDyb=/fe/nzcdYaEvLaE5pv5jLab
Because of the filter ||mcc.godaddy.com^

More insecurity: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=phodc.com

More insecurity DNS: http://www.dnsinspect.com/phod.com/1475594471

Re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://phod.com

pol

P.S. Cash parking does not seem to be a very elegant revenue scheme under all circumstances, to say the least,
read: http://verybig.org/beware-godaddy-cash-parking/

D