Google blacklisted and CMS issues on website...

See: http://killmalware.com/entomologicalsocietymalta.org/
WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

wordpress-tabs-slides 2.0.0 latest release (2.0.3) Update required
http://wts.dulabs.com/
wpdojoloader 0.0.50 latest release (0.0.50)
http://wpdojoloader.berlios.de/
contact-form-7 4.4 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

-http://entomologicalsocietymalta.org/
Detected libraries:
dojo - 1.5.2 : http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/dojo/1.5/dojo/dojo.xd.js
prototypejs - 1.7.1.0 : https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/prototype/1.7.1.0/prototype.js?ver=1.7.1
jquery - 1.11.3 : -http://www.entomologicalsocietymalta.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
jquery - 1.3.2 : (active1) -http://www.entomologicalsocietymalta.org/wp-content/themes/cordobo-green-park-2/jquerylibrary.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.entomologicalsocietymalta.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
prototypejs - 1.7.1 : (active1) -http://entomologicalsocietymalta.org/
dojo - 1.5.2 (27281) : (active1) -http://entomologicalsocietymalta.org/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Avast detects JS:iFrame-EPR[Trojan] on -http://www.entomologicalsocietymalta.org/wp-content/themes/cordobo-green-park-2/jquerylibrary.js

polonus