Google Safebrowsing Blacklisted website with insecurity and malware detected!

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fkieraknightly.net%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Nothing here: https://www.virustotal.com/en-gb/url/6a6c800856a4afb42a632765fddd67c723fbf365743e4d2afa59f9cf9b5911b5/analysis/
But mind adult content flagged!
List of blacklisted external links: 100 & List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 1
Malware has been detected.
Supplied URL could not be fetched: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fkieraknightly.net
Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 2.9.2
All in One SEO Pack version: 1.6.11
WordPress directory: -http://kieraknightly.net/wp-content
WordPress theme: -http://kieraknightly.net/wp-content/themes/hotmom/
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 4.5

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 None None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

What is acquired should also be retired: -http://kieraknightly.net
Detected libraries:
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Also detected: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Fstatic.olark.com%2Fjsclient%2Floader0.js
with

  [javascript variable] URL= 

for

 Math.random()<.1?!0:/me\.olark\.net/.test(e.location.href);setTimeout(o,_)}()}catch(L){T("api.boot.onIdentityReady",function(){O.count("performance_tracking_error")})}var B=12e5,R="assets.olark.com" 

Use the right quotes!
For olark network issues, read: https://www.hybrid-analysis.com/sample/a470026028aad942a1ac973857a113e7e0f88c13e27bd3bf85e53ab9f4ee0b0e?environmentId=100 93.184.220.42:80 (-static.olark.com) GET -/jsclient/loader0.js

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Above was an update of this report:

Blacklisting status
Google reports kieraknightly.net as suspicious website
Blacklisted
WordPress WordPress Version
2.9.2
Version does not appear to be latest 4.5.3 - update now

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 None None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

List of iframes included
-http://3gporn.biz/wp-content/themes/sidebar-table.php
iframe.php

jQuery libraries to be retired: Detected libraries:
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
flowplayer - 3.1.4 : -http://kieraknightly.net/flowplayer/example/flowplayer-3.1.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/flowplayer/flowplayer/issues/381
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Script blockers will block this external link: -https://stats.wordpress.com/e-201627.js

polonus