Hacked and defaced on DROWn vuln. nameserver and other insecurity.

See: General Result

Infected with Malware
Website: -eximpromotion.com
Status: Website Defaced (hacked).
Web Trust: Not Currently Blacklisted (10 Blacklists Checked)
Scan Result Severity Recommendation
Malware Detected Critical Get Your Site Cleansed
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware http://eximpromotion.com
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 =http://eximpromotion.com/bt.htm
Website Malware -http://eximpromotion.com/bt.htm

Web Server Details
Scan for: http://eximpromotion.com
Hostname: eximpromotion.com
IP address: 143.95.33.25

System Details:
Running on: nginx
List of Links Found
.ftpquota
bt.htm
cgi-bin/

Bitdefender TrafficLight reports: Untrusted domain
This page may be safe, but some security threats have been reported in the past.
0Trackers detected on this page

Re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://eximpromotion.com

DROWn vuln: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=ns1.asmallorange.com
and: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=sansa.asoshared.com and blocked as it is in found in Malware.Domains.

Insecure IDs tracking: 66% of the trackers on this site could be protecting you from NSA snooping. Tell eximpromotion.com to fix it.
All trackers
At least 6 third parties know you are on this webpage.

-Google
-Google
-shaaaaaaaaaaaaa.com
-Google

Site wide check detected: Suspicious defacement hack.

giinc-qu4gjidefcofes-rxnmonq">hacked by alfabetovirtual

<div class=“kv” style=“margin-bottom:2px”

polonus