Hacked website defaced and Avast blacklisted!

Re: http://killmalware.com/evenementueel.nl/#

WordPress Version
3.4.2
Version does not appear to be latest 4.4.2 - update now.
WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

fancybox-for-wordpress 3.0.1 latest release (3.0.6) Update required
https://wordpress.org/plugins/fancybox-for-wordpress/
fancy-box 1.0.6 latest release (1.1.0) Update required
http://wordpress.org/extend/plugins/fancy-box/
nextgen-gallery latest release (2.1.31)
http://www.nextgen-gallery.com
jj-nextgen-image-list 1.0.3 latest release (1.0.3)
lightbox-2 2.9.2
contact-form-7 3.1.2 latest release (4.4.1) Update required
http://contactform7.com/
embed_quicktime
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Retirable js: http://www.evenementueel.nl
Detected libraries:
prototypejs - 1.6.1 : (active1) -http://www.evenementueel.nl/wp-includes/js/prototype.js?ver=1.6.1
jquery - 1.7.2 : (active1) -http://www.evenementueel.nl/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.7.2
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
swfobject - 2.2 : http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/swfobject/2.2/swfobject.js?ver=2.2
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

pol

Where this code is landing is blocked by AOS.
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Fs3.amazonaws.com%2Fx.translateth.is%2Ftranslate-this.js
As this detination is flagged as URL:Mal> Results from scanning URL: -http://dl03.filebit3cc.pro//skins/default/js/jquery-ui-1.8.18.custom.min.js
Number of sources found: 3
Number of sinks found: 6

pol