hi everybody i want know why avast blocked my website

hi avast blocked my website i don’t know why
no virus founded
www.youtube4mp3.com or www.you4mp3.com ???

Your sites are marked as risky (blacklisted), that is why they are blocked.

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7395287

and how i can fixed

Tell your host not to allow malicious websites on their servers.

Urlvoid. http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/youtube4mp3.com/

Break these click-through links like with wXw
Your site is giving away escessibe header information to the world and attackers, e.g.
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.25
System info: (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
Powered by: PHP/5.4.21
I get no alerts here now: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7395287
For the other site I see this code hick-up
ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.9.2/jquery-ui.min.js benign
[nothing detected] (script) ajax.googleapis dot com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.9.2/jquery-ui.min.js
status: (referer=www.youtube4mp3 dot com/)saved 237734 bytes f9a30c981cb03c5bfa2ecad82bd2e450e8b9491b
info: [iframe] ajax.googleapis dot com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.9.2/javascript:false;
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable jQuery
error: undefined variable e.ui
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var e.ui = 1;
error: line:1: …^
suspicious:
Also see on same IP: {“timestamp”: “1383488105”, “sha256”: “de6e4ff74d07aeb0c29aff71af2e7cb2c2ec87977452e1a9a387653c5eb922d2”, “analysis_url”: “/en/url/de6e4ff74d07aeb0c29aff71af2e7cb2c2ec87977452e1a9a387653c5eb922d2/analysis/1383488105/”, “result”: 1, “verbose_msg”: “Invalid URL”}

polonus

it’s my private server i don’t allow nothing just simple website please tell me how i can fixed
avast give warning

So you are the owner of Hostdime? If so, stop hosting malicious websites.
If not, it is not your server.
Look at the links we have provided.

bro i have vps and i have just one website with lot of domain how i can do this

Your site has some general insecurities like excessive header warning: apache/2.2.25 (unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 openssl/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 frontpage/5.0.2.2635
php/5.4.21
CMS:
Site is also vulnerable to clickjacking.

These are the data for the AS you ate on:
AS Name: DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc.

IPs allocated: 63232

Blacklisted URLs: 495 (not just 1 :frowning: )

Hosts…

…malicious URLs? Yes

…badware? Yes

…exploit servers? Yes

…Zeus botnet servers? Yes

That is why the site has a general URL:Mal flag,

polonus